Agenda

  9 januari

10 januari

17 januari

24 januari

25 januari

29 januari
31 januari

  5 februari

  6 februari

  7 februari

13 februari

14 februari

26 februari

27 februari

28 februari

28 februari

  1 maart

  5 maart

  7 maart

14 maart

19 maart

20 maart

21 maart

25 maart

26 maart

27 maart

28 maart

  2 april

  2 april
  4 april

  5 april
10 april

11 april

17 april

18 april

19 april

23 april

24 april

25 april

  6 mei

  7 mei
  9 mei

10 mei

11 mei

14 mei

15 mei

16 mei

19 mei

21 mei

21 mei

22 mei

23 mei

27 mei

28 mei

31 mei

  3 juli
  4 juli

  9 juli

11 juli

17 juli

19 juli

 7 augustus

 8 augustus

 9 augustus

13 augustus
15 augustus
21 augustus

22 augustus

27 augustus

28 augustus

29 augustus

  3 september

  4 september

  5 september

  6 september

10 september
10 september

11 september
12 september

17 september

18 september
18 september

19 september
24 september
25 september

26 september

30 september

30 september

  1 oktober
  2 oktober

  2 oktober
  3 oktober
  4 oktober

  4 oktober

  7 oktober

  8 oktober

  9 oktober

10 oktober
11 oktober

16 oktober

17 oktober
23 oktober

29 oktober

30 oktober

31 oktober

  1 november
  5 november

  6 november

  7 november

12 november
13 november
13 november
14 november

16 november
19 november
19 november

20 november

21 november
26 november

27 november

28 november
  3 december
  4 december
  5 december
  6 december
10 december
11 december
12 december

16 december
17 december
18 december
18 december
19 december
24 december

Roo van Capelle

Humanitas

Humanitas
Het Beekdal

Graaf Florishof
Het Beekdal
Landrijt

Het Pachterserf

Kanidas

Het Averbergen

Pieter Pauw

PW Janssen

Isala Klinieken
Landrijt

School - Panta Rei

Humanitas - Keizer

Graaf Florishof

Het Pachterserf

Het Averbergen

Archipel

Atlant
Atlant

Humanitas - Platvoet

Het Venenhuis

Isala Klinieken

Pieter Pauw

PW Janssen

Het Pachterserf
PW Janssen
Landrijt

Graaf florishof
De Boomgaerd
Kanidas

Archipel

Het Averbergen

PW Janssen

Isala Klinieken

Sint Willibrord

Humanitas - Keizer

Atlant
Humanitas - Platvoet

Het Averbergen

Graaf Florishof

Inspiratiemarkt - Sint Josef

Het Pachterserf

De Weijdehof

Vizier

Bruiloft-ringen drager

Vriendendiensten

Elisabeth-hof
Sint Josef

Archipel
Smallsteps

Isala klinieken
Graaf Florishof
Triade

Het Averbergen

Pachterserf

Humanitas - Platvoet
Triade
Graaf Florishof
Triade

Pachterserf

Graaf Florishof
Sint Josef
Humanitas

Triade

Het Averbergen
Isala klinieken

Frion

Humanitas - Keizer

Trivium Meulebelt
Triade

Het Averbergen
Graaf Florishof
Zandhove
Isala klinieken
PW Janssen
Zonnehuisgroep Zwolle - Esdoorn

Pachterserf

Archipel
Triade
Zozijn
Zonnehuis
PW-Janssen - Privé

Humanitas - Platvoet

Wilgenhoven
Westerweeren

Triade
De Boomgaerd
WZH Oosterheem
Dommelhoef
De Thuynen
Liezeborgh
Het Venenhuis
Sint Josef
Pieter Pauw
Het Averbergen
PW Janssen
Zorgspectrum het Zand

Archipel
Vredenhof
Isala klinieken

Pieter Pauw

Humanitas - Keizer

Graaf Florishof

Triade

Archipel

Het Averbergen
Zorgspectrum het Zand
De Rozentuin
Vivaldi
PW Janssen
Ipse de Bruggen

Triade
Islala klinieken

Borsthuis
Archipel
Zorgspectrum het Zand
Esdoorn

Humanitas - Platvoet

Triade
Beekdal
Vriendendiensten

Graaf Florishof
SWZ
Groninger Buitenschool
De Hulstkampen

t'Lantaarntje
Triade
Beekdal
Klinkenberg

Humanitas - Keizer
Isala Klinieken

Capelle aan den IJssel

Deventer

Deventer
Heelsum

Deventer

Heelsum

Eindhoven

Apeldoorn

Best

Olst

Wageningen
Deventer

Zwolle
Eindhoven

Deventer

Deventer

Deventer

Apeldoorn

Olst

Almere

Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn

Deventer

Deventer

Zwolle

Wageningen
Deventer

Apeldoorn
Deventer
Eindhoven

Deventer

Zoetermeer
Best

Almere

Olst

Deventer

Zwolle

Olst

Deventer

Apeldoorn
Deventer

Olst
Deventer

Deventer

Apeldoorn

Almelo

Almere

Bunnik

Deventer
Culemborg|
Deventer

Almere
Deventer

Zwolle
Deventer
Lelystad

Olst
Apeldoorn

Deventer
Lelystad
Deventer
Lelystad

Apeldoorn
Deventer
Deventer

Deventer
Lelystad

Olst
Zwolle

Zwolle

Deventer

Almelo
Lelystad

Olst
Deventer
Zwolle
Zwolle
Deventer
Zwolle

Apeldoorn

Almere
Lelystad
Raalte
Zwolle
Deventer

Deventer
Stolwijk
Bergambacht
Lelystad
Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Eindhoven
Woerden

Haastrecht
Deventer
Deventer
Wageningen
Olst
Deventer
Nieuwleusen

Almere
Zwolle

Apeldoorn
Wageningen

Deventer
Deventer
Lelystad

Almere
Olst

Nieuwleusen
Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Deventer

Zwammerdam
Lelystad
Zwolle
Hengelo
Almere
Nieuwleusen
Zwolle

Deventer
Lelystad
Heelsum
Deventer
Deventer
Wassenaar
Haren
Nieuwleusen

Deventer
Lelystad
Heelsum
Ede
Deventer
Zwolle